Mitglieder

Burger Urs Howden Schweiz AG
01Burger Urs
01. November 2014


Bleuler Daniel Huber Baugeschäft
02Bleuler Daniel
01. November 2014


Sardinha Carlos Lisboa Winebar AG
03Sardinha Carlos
01. November 2014


Rohner Peter Fidus Partner AG
04Rohner Peter
13. November 2014


Pfaller Christian Pfaller & Söhne AG
05Pfaller Christian
21. November 2014


Oeschger Daniel
06Oeschger Daniel
04. Februar 2015


Meier Roger Schäppi & Meier AG
07Meier Roger
10. Februar 2015


Anderwert Heinz Milandia
08Anderwert Heinz
16. Februar 2015


Fiocchi Thomas Fiocchi AG
09Fiocchi Thomas
10. April 2015


Spadaro Marco Petro-Lubricants AG
10Spadaro Marco
10. April 2015


Achakri Hassan
11Achakri Hassan
26. Mai 2015


Wernli Thomas Sportfokus AG
12Wernli Thomas
05. Juni 2015


Harsch Sam Gotthard Partners AG
13Harsch Sam
05. Juni 2015


Spring Peter Invest Partners Wealth Management AG
14Spring Peter
15. Juni 2015


Thürig Heinz SAFS AG
15Thürig Heinz
22. Juni 2015


Gullotti Franco Gullotti Communications GmbH
16Gullotti Franco
24. Juni 2015


Schmid Marc adroplan Beratungs AG
17Schmid Marc
27. Juni 2015


Meier-Kobler Doris primanum
18Meier-Kobler Doris
01. Juli 2015


Schweizer Roland Sika Schweiz AG
19Schweizer Roland
04. August 2015


Eckstein Fredy Eckstein Treuhand AG
20Eckstein Fredy
06. August 2015


Schild Urs Schild Gartenbau AG
21Schild Urs
21. September 2015


Schwendemann Guido Lerch Cycle Sport AG
22Schwendemann Guido
23. Oktober 2015


Braunschweiler Ivo Synergetics AG
23Braunschweiler Ivo
02. November 2015


Jaeger Tanja renius treuhand ag
24Jaeger Tanja
07. Dezember 2015


Hoffmann Thomas BTC (Schweiz) AG
25Hoffmann Thomas
21. Dezember 2015


Weber Daniela Hasler Treuhand
26Weber Daniela
21. Dezember 2015


Scheitlin Daniel Universa Treuhand AG
27Scheitlin Daniel
13. Januar 2016


Kaiser Markus Elektro Neuhaus AG
28Kaiser Markus
03. Februar 2016


Baltensperger Lukas Baltensperger Optik & Optometrie
29Baltensperger Lukas
19. Februar 2016


Fröhlicher Michel Tyson AG
30Fröhlicher Michel
19. Februar 2016


Huber Domenica-Seraina
31Huber Domenica-Seraina
24. Februar 2016


Schwitter Konrad ThinkQuality
32Schwitter Konrad
21. April 2016


Nussbaumer Patrick EUROBUS welti-furrer AG
33Nussbaumer Patrick
03. Juni 2016


Meyer Nathalie Chubb Insurance Company of Europe SE
34Meyer Nathalie
06. Juni 2016


Meier Roger Carl Meier Sohn AG
35Meier Roger
01. Februar 2017


Zimmermann Cyrill Reiseatelier
36Zimmermann Cyrill
28. März 2017


Angst Christian Zürcher Kantonalbank
37Angst Christian
20. Juni 2017


Simmler Patrick TAURUS SPORTS AG
38Simmler Patrick
01. August 2017


Felder Roger Raiffeisenbank Region Glatt
39Felder Roger
19. April 2018


Gasser René Baloise Versicherung
40Gasser René
23. Januar 2019


Weiss Thomas Weiss Küchen + Innenausbau AG
41Weiss Thomas
06. Februar 2019


Mihajlovic Ivan Rosengarten Apotheke AG
42Mihajlovic Ivan
25. März 2019


Sandmayr Jan Tumbai Architektur & Bauleitung AG
43Sandmayr Jan
23. August 2019


Künzle Yvonne Credit Suisse
44Künzle Yvonne
28. August 2019


Bosshart Heini Holzfründ AG
45Bosshart Heini
06. Januar 2020


Nisic Goran Coiffeur Häuptli
46Nisic Goran
07. Januar 2020


Lämmli Peter Removers AG
47Lämmli Peter
13. Januar 2020


Lohner Ralf Praxis P11
48Lohner Ralf
07. Februar 2020


Pfister Felix
49Pfister Felix
01. Juli 2020


Blöchliger Pascal
50Blöchliger Pascal
01. Juli 2020


Pfaller Thomas Maler Pfaller GmbH
51Pfaller Thomas
28. Oktober 2020


Rettich Katja Rettich Innendekoration
52Rettich Katja
28. Oktober 2020


Rettich Roman Rettich Innendekoration
53Rettich Roman
28. Oktober 2020


Vaterlaus Oliver Eraneos Group AG
54Vaterlaus Oliver
01. März 2021


Meier Reto dreiplus Werbearchitekten AG
55Meier Reto
01. Juni 2021


Gähwiler Roger dreiplus Werbearchitekten AG
56Gähwiler Roger
01. Juni 2021


Weder Simon
57Weder Simon
01. Februar 2022


Merlo Joël Raiffeisenbank Region Glatt
58Merlo Joël
21. April 2022


Idrizi Baskim Ristorante La Botte
59Idrizi Baskim
01. Juni 2022


Gaus Remo Carl Meier Sohn AG
60Gaus Remo
01. Juli 2022


Neidhart Thomas Elektro Neidhart AG
61Neidhart Thomas
11. Juli 2022


Bolt Claudio Top Assur AG
62Bolt Claudio
01. August 2022


Bickel Eléonore ITS Treuhand AG
63Bickel Eléonore
31. August 2022


Eckstein Sabrina Eckstein Treuhand AG
64Eckstein Sabrina
01. Januar 2023


Christen Kramis Tanja Neon Technik AG
65Christen Kramis Tanja
03. Januar 2021


Kramis Guido Neon Technik AG
66Kramis Guido
03. Januar 2021


Jud Bea Carrosserie Jud GmbH
67Jud Bea
01. August 2023


Jud Mike Carrosserie Jud GmbH
68Jud Mike
01. August 2023


Todzi Timo Aurum Oerlikon
69Todzi Timo
01. März 2024


Reinhold Felix Staffel Medien AG
70Reinhold Felix
25. Januar 2024


Schellenberg Kurt localbit GmbH
71Schellenberg Kurt
01. März 2024


Weiss Adrian AWEKA AG
72Weiss Adrian
01. April 2024


Rashiti Migjen Basimetzg
73Rashiti Migjen
01. April 2024


Rudin Etienne Basimetzg
74Rudin Etienne
01. April 2024


Gebert Matthias Intrada
75Gebert Matthias
01. Mai 2024


Gächter Markus Gächter AG
76Gächter Markus
01. Juni 2024


Rickli Benjamin KIBAG RE
77Rickli Benjamin
01. Juni 2024